Thursday, December 1, 2011

I stil have feeling 4 u nyasha love u sooo one of u on my friend made a fake profile and tlkin shitidk who u r but when i do

Fortune Kapfumvuti
Fortune Kapfumvuti I stil have feeling 4 u nyasha love u
 
Phillip Illphilyrc Shipp
Phillip Illphilyrc Shipp sooo one of u on my friend made a fake profile and tlkin shit...idk who u r but when i do find u will be in the morg and i will be in jail......SN:U WANNA GO NIGHT NIGHT NIGGA( Kevin Hart)
 
Maurice Cuffie
Maurice Cuffie Peep dis, u make ur body worth fake money, u wear fake hair, fake nails, and listen to fake music. U must won't a fake nigga! Ya digg? Wake up!
 
Antique Mzgezzy Johnson
Antique Mzgezzy Johnson GMFB .. ITS PD .. THNK GODNESS. ALMOST FINISH CHRISTMAS. JUS GOTTA GET MINES & MA CRIB NOW. CAR MITE B THIS WEEK. YEA IM HERE. WRK FLOW N A LIL BIT. REMINDER: WATCHU THNK ABOUT A GIRL LIK ME.GOT MA OWN CRIB & SPEND MA OWN $$. ONLI HIT YA CELLY WEN IM FEELN LONELY.WEN ITS ALL OVA PLZ GET^ & LEAVE.PLZ DNT CALL ME BBY, CUZ ILL CALL U.DNT MAK ME HURT YA FEELNS.HOPE U KNEW. IM MA #1 PRIORITY. NO FALLN N LUV CUZ IT AINT ME. LMFAO. IF UR A INDEPENDENT, MONEYMAKN, SEX WOMEN, LMS !!!

Likes

Antique Mzgezzy Johnson
 
Ærïf XærGár
Ærïf XærGár !f sM1 U LuV HuRTs u * * * * * * * * * cRy a rIv3r * * * * * * * * * * * * bU!Ld a bR!dg3 * * * * * * * * ***** & ***** g3t 0v3R !t.
 
Imari Carter
Imari Carter I RATHER U LEAVE ME THAN STAY AND MISLEAD ME
 
Tessie Theriot
Tessie Theriot Happy Thursday everyone, hope u all have a great day:-)
 
Candace Curry
Candace Curry May God keep our minds strong an ovr bodiez warm.Thank u lord 4 a blessed an sunny day.
 
Susuana Gatienu
Susuana Gatienu If ur mind conceives it,nd ur heart believes it,u wil achieve it in Jesus name.
 
Vishnu R Menon
Vishnu R Menon What Indian Celebrities saying about Kolaveri di Song ! Mandira Bedi: Sing song soup song, flop song, topsong! Abhishek Bachchan: And the woman behind the success of #Kolaveri and a dear friend Aishwarya. Take a bow and a round of applause. Suresh Raina : Kolaveri, please listen to this Song. South has always something different…Yehhh Shahid Kapoor : Kolaveri WHAT a track man triPping on it! AR Rahman : If you do something different then people notice it. People can never ignore talent. Sonakshi Sinha: I was wondering what Kolaveri was, so googled it. its my lovely Aishwarya di’s song from 3! LOVE IT! ok mama, tune change-a Salman Rushdie : India obsessed by a slapped politician & the most ridiculously catchy song since Macarena, Kolaveri. Madhavan: Dhanush has so totally rocked the nation with “Kolavari”- It has become my favorite video on YouTube. Marvelously shot and edited.. Proud of U guys. Respect Karan Johar: Kolaveri di…definitely the sleeper song blockbuster of the year! Rock on dhanush!!! Shruti Haasan : Kolaveri has ruined my party life Shreya Ghosal: Finally heard! Aiyyo! I lou! Hittu!! Soopera! This Kolaveri is super nice. shakes head n sings along Trisha : I am totally addicted to ‘Why this Kolaveri di?’ and super happy that its the talk of the nation..Yay Tamil cinema is going places. Divya Spandana: On the loop, why this kolaveri di song! What a number! Amitabh Bachchan: Just heard Kolaveri after much talk on it. It is so original and catchy. congrats Dhanush and Aishwarya(Rajni’s daughter) Kushbu: Kolaveri has taken Indian music by storm. It has become the greatest single number ever! Anand Mahindra(CEO) : And going viral in India is now #KolaViral. So now its a synonym for cool! So it’s Kolaveri cool? Simbhu: I am very angry with my fans who are fuming about this. So, please stop it and I am there to take care of it. Nan pathukuren. Relax. Sameera Reddy: so proud that Tanglish is a rage! thumbs up to Kolaveri. The South has such awesome talent. Its high time all of India wakes up to it! Prasanna: You just nailed it Dhanush:) Kolaveri jus rocks! Jiiva: Heard the kolaveri song damn Kwel God bless;) Mahesh Bupathi : Super Mama Ready!!! Udhaynidhi Stalin: Why this Kolaveri song is awesome ! Congrats Dhanush nd Aishu
 
Getcha Rite Qua-voe
Getcha Rite Qua-voe I hope the world dont end in 2012 u neva no wat they mite do to end this bitch
 
Latrescha Ray Mztrishaloveyaself
Latrescha Ray Mztrishaloveyaself May u all have a blessed and prosperous day. God bless u all now & forever. Much Love. * Blessed by the Best*
 
GonzaLo ViLlagomez
GonzaLo ViLlagomez every one keeps talking shit. i keep laughing. seriously? yall aint on shit. u guys keep coming with this gangbanging shit on facebook huh? okay then. svlkk . kk . lwkk . 3k. 4k, 2k 5k . all yu madafukkres kkiller. im not gangbanging. im doing this as a fuking man stupid. comon bitches im waiting matherfukers. yall gona ctahch me sliping? bitch im here on the street waiting with my bare hands bitches the worlD is mine! fuckk the worlD! FUKK ALL YALL. IM FUKING WAITING
 
Casey Grosse
Casey Grosse R.I.P Uncle Max i love u so much im so sorry u had to leave us u will be missed by all... december 1,2011 3:10AM
 
Der'Rien Self-Made Hilton
Der'Rien Self-Made Hilton -its funny how most of u girls try to act tuff now but all thru ur school years u where picked on and was quite now yal out of the closet and swear yal just a fukin boss bitch ugh sit down honey u not bout it lmaooo #ijs #randomthoughts
 
Gisa Boywizo
Gisa Boywizo we aint got no strings attached but u ma boo thing
 
Amy Prohn
Amy Prohn goodmornin everybody thank u jesus for waking me up today
 
Shane Lee Peñaflor
Shane Lee Peñaflor taken k nga - FOR GRANTED NAMAN. basag! ahahahah! i had fun. thanks Euri ExcLu, and Khiel Sullano .u guys made me happy today :) i miss u.ill be waiting for you. amp. DX
 
Lacey Martin
Lacey Martin thank u all for the prayers justin is doing good....hes just tierd from the seziure which is normal....dr said this could be the start of having them all the time but then again he may never have another one.....
 
Jane Minnis
Jane Minnis up and at it 2Day my sister Big Day Big Ju Dec 1 u was my best sis RIP Love U and miss U
 
Suman Parajuli
Suman Parajuli A poor boy loved a rich girl. One day the boy proposed her. Then the girl said, "listen! your monthly salary is my daily hand expenses. Should I be involved with you? How could you thought that? I will never love you. So, forget me 'n get engaged with someone else of your level." But somehow the boy could not forget her so easily. 10 years later. One day they became face to face in a shopping center. The lady said, "Hey! you! How are you? Now I'm married. Do you know how much is my husband's salary? Rs. 2 lac per month! Can you imagine? 'n he is also very smart." The guy's eyes got wet with tear by hearing those words. After few minutes her husband came before the lady could say something to the guy, her husband started to say by seeing the guy. "Sir! You here? Meet my wife." Then he said to her wife, "I'm going to assist a project of sir, which is of Rs. 200 crore. 'n do u know a fact? Sir loved a girl but he didn't get her. That's why still he is unmarried. How much lucky the girl was. Isn't it? Now a days who can love like that way?" Moral: Life is not so short. So, don't be so proud of yourself and damn others. Situations change with time. Every one should respect other's love.
 
Girish Makhija
Girish Makhija I luv u pillow, I luv u blanket, I luv u bed but i hate u clock...!! 8->
 
JhanJhon Glynn Dapiasan M
JhanJhon Glynn Dapiasan M What will u do? If kung a puso mo ay sinigaw ng puso ay ang mhal mo pero iba naman ang nilalaman ng isip. Ano dapat ang sundin mo puso na palaging nagpapahamak sayo o ang isip mo na iniisip nto para sa kabutihan mo. Waah ang hrap
 
Joseph Ejembi
Joseph Ejembi Dont let a fool kiss u nd dont let a kiss fool u
 
Joseph Kawewe
Joseph Kawewe Pipo the 2011 yr is ablt to go forever,what did nt u do which u want to do in these few days remaining b4 2011 goes?, why z that u huv to do it? And why didnt u do it earlier?
 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment